Chauffeured transfers in Naga · fixed price before you book
Transfers in Naga with the fare shown first
Naga arranges pre-booked transfers in Naga (Philippines). Pick origin and destination, see the fare in PHP and confirm; what you see is what you pay.
- Fixed price before you confirm
- Pre-booked, with time and pickup set
- Fare in PHP, no surprises on arrival
- 35 destinations in Naga, each with its page
- BMC - PILI (DSJRMMH)from PHP 239.007 min
- CamSur Watersports Complexfrom PHP 283.0011 min
- Capitol Plains Subdivisionfrom PHP 370.0016 min
Transfers are always pre-booked on this site and provided by a driver holding the documents Naga requires, or by a platform in the city when it provides the ride. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Where are you going?
Price including VAT — the same one you will see when booking.
Most requested
We pick up in Naga and its area.
When?
60
routes with a published price
35
destinations in Naga
PHP 150.00
the cheapest route
7 min
Naga Airport → BMC - PILI (DSJRMMH)
Prices by route
Guide prices in Naga, in PHP. The exact fare comes from the calculator with date and time, before you confirm.
- Naga Airport → BMC - PILI (DSJRMMH)2.9 km · 7 minPHP 239.00from
- Naga Airport → CamSur Watersports Complex4.5 km · 11 minPHP 283.00from
- Naga Airport → Capitol Plains Subdivision8.1 km · 16 minPHP 370.00from
- Naga Airport → Sundaze Hotel9.2 km · 18 minPHP 398.00from
- Naga Airport → Pili9.4 km · 19 minPHP 405.00from
- Naga Airport → Naga City10 km · 19 minPHP 417.00from
| Route | Distance | Time | from | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Naga Airport → BMC - PILI (DSJRMMH) | 2.9 km | 7 min | PHP 239.00 | See details |
| Naga Airport → CamSur Watersports Complex | 4.5 km | 11 min | PHP 283.00 | See details |
| Naga Airport → Capitol Plains Subdivision | 8.1 km | 16 min | PHP 370.00 | See details |
| Naga Airport → Sundaze Hotel | 9.2 km | 18 min | PHP 398.00 | See details |
| Naga Airport → Pili | 9.4 km | 19 min | PHP 405.00 | See details |
| Naga Airport → Naga City | 10 km | 19 min | PHP 417.00 | See details |
Within Naga
Between hotels, hospitals, stations and places in Naga, at the same fixed price.
- Bicol Central Station → Plaza Medica0.8 km · 4 minPHP 150.00from
- Bicol Central Station → Bicol AccessHealth Centrum0.5 km · 2 minPHP 150.00from
- Bicol Central Station → Bicol Medical Center1.5 km · 6 minPHP 150.00from
- Bicol Central Station → Summit Hotel Naga1.1 km · 4 minPHP 150.00from
- Bicol Central Station → Robertson Hotel1.9 km · 6 minPHP 150.00from
- Bicol Central Station → Villa Rosita Hotel Naga City1.3 km · 5 minPHP 150.00from
| Route | Distance | Time | from | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bicol Central Station → Plaza Medica | 0.8 km | 4 min | PHP 150.00 | See details |
| Bicol Central Station → Bicol AccessHealth Centrum | 0.5 km | 2 min | PHP 150.00 | See details |
| Bicol Central Station → Bicol Medical Center | 1.5 km | 6 min | PHP 150.00 | See details |
| Bicol Central Station → Summit Hotel Naga | 1.1 km | 4 min | PHP 150.00 | See details |
| Bicol Central Station → Robertson Hotel | 1.9 km | 6 min | PHP 150.00 | See details |
| Bicol Central Station → Villa Rosita Hotel Naga City | 1.3 km | 5 min | PHP 150.00 | See details |
Where we take you in Naga
All destinationsAirport, stations, hospitals, hotels and the most visited places, each with its page and starting price.
Naga Airport
from PHP 239.00Airport
H7MC+V4M, Naga Airport Rd, Pili, Camarines Sur
See prices and book →Bicol Central Station
from PHP 150.00Station
CBD Terminal, Ninoy and Cory Ave, Barangay Triangulo, Naga City, 4400 Camarines Sur
See prices and book →LCC Transport Terminal
from PHP 150.00Station
Felix Plazo Street, Sabang, Naga City, Camarines Sur
See prices and book →Naga City
from PHP 199.00Station
san rafael pomplona Camarines Sur, Naga City, Camarines Sur
See prices and book →Naga City Central Jeep Terminal
from PHP 150.00Station
Carnation St, Naga City, Camarines Sur
See prices and book →Naga Station
from PHP 150.00Station
Naga City, Camarines Sur
See prices and book →Pili
from PHP 405.00Station
Pili, Camarines Sur, Philippines
See prices and book →Bicol AccessHealth Centrum
from PHP 150.00Hospital
Central Business District II, Brgy. Triangulo, Naga City, 4400 Camarines Sur
See prices and book →Bicol Medical Center
from PHP 150.00Hospital
BMC Rd, Concepcion Pequeña, Naga City, 4400 Camarines Sur
See prices and book →BMC - PILI (DSJRMMH)
from PHP 239.00Hospital
H7X3+J77, Pili, Camarines Sur
See prices and book →DOH-Camarines Sur Treatment and Rehabilitation Center
from PHP 411.00Hospital
Zone 4, San Fernando, Camarines Sur
See prices and book →Naga City General Hospital
from PHP 150.00Hospital
Leon SA Aureus St, Balatas, Naga City, Camarines Sur
See prices and book →Where do we pick up in Naga?
In Naga and its service area: the calculator tells you right away whether your address is covered. The destination can be outside the city.
- Naga centre
- Airport and stations
- Destinations with their own page
How it works
1. Pick a route
Origin and destination in the fare box or Destinations.
2. See the price
Fixed amount in PHP before you pay.
3. Confirm
Book in minutes; the fare does not change on arrival.
Frequently asked questions
How much is a transfer to Naga?
The fare in PHP comes from the calculator with origin, destination, date and time, and is shown before you confirm. What you see is what you pay; it does not change on arrival.
How do I book with Naga?
On this site, in advance: pick origin and destination, date and time, see the fare and confirm. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Who drives me in Naga?
An identified driver holding the documents the country requires, or a platform in the city when it provides the ride; in that case we say so before you book. The route sheet carries the driver's name and the number plate.
Your transfer in Naga, with the price upfront
Pick origin and destination, see the fare and confirm in a minute.
Book a car